StatCrunch logo (home)

Results shared by StatCrunch members
Showing 1 to 15 of 1832 results matching Contingency Table
Name/Notes Owner Created Size Views

Contingency table results:


Rows: How many hours of sleep do you usually get?
Columns: Meat per week
0-23-56-8Total
00101
51315
6713222
73339
855010
92002
100011
Total1825750

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square1216.9968250.1497
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with data)
statsfall2019Dec 9, 20193KB1

Contingency table results:


Rows: RELIGIOUS PREFERENCE^
Columns: HOW RELIGIOUS
1 - extremely religious2 - very religious3 - somewhat religious4 - not religious5 - somewhat not religious6 - very non religious7 - extremely non religiousTotal
Catholic1560206161857327
Christian31130531356
Jewish1412221022
None3114437304051216
Other0716760036
Protestant68177369283859694
Total90270677959752701351

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square30498.60543<0.0001
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with data)
saschenbrenner733Dec 3, 20194KB13

Contingency table results:


Rows: RELIGIOUS PREFERENCE
Columns: HOW RELIGIOUS
1 - extremely religious2 - very religious3 - somewhat religious4 - not religious5 - somewhat not religious6 - very non religious7 - extremely non religiousTotal
01 -Protestant68177369283859694
02 - Catholic1560206161857327
03 - Jewish1412221022
04 - None3114437304051216
05 - Other01322008
06 - Buddhism02230007
07 - Hinduism01410006
08 - Other Eastern01001002
09 - Moslem/Islam02502009
10 - Orthodox-Christian03410008
11 - Christian3826431348
12 - Native American00010001
13 - Inter/Non-denominational00201003
Total90270677959752701351

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square72540.07336<0.0001
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with data)
saschenbrenner733Dec 3, 20197KB13

Contingency table results:


Rows: CONFID IN ORGANIZED RELIGION
Columns: SCI: HUMANS DEVELOPED FROM ANIMALS
FALSETRUETotal
1 - a great deal8846134
2 - only some189204393
3 - hardly any71127198
Total348377725

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square228.460619<0.0001
Confidence in organized religion contingency table
lmassey470Dec 3, 20192KB7

Contingency table results:


Rows: var2
Columns: var3

Cell format
Count
(Expected count)

1234567891011121415161718192021232425303135363840Q2Total
101
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
1
150
(0.17)
1
(0.18)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.17)
1
(0.2)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.12)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.13)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
2
200
(0.52)
1
(0.55)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.52)
1
(0.59)
0
(0.26)
0
(0.11)
1
(0.26)
0
(0.07)
1
(0.55)
0
(0.26)
0
(0.22)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.37)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.07)
1
(0.4)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.15)
0
(0.15)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.15)
1
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
6
220
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
1
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
1
240
(0.34)
0
(0.37)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.34)
2
(0.39)
1
(0.17)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.37)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.15)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.25)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.05)
1
(0.27)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
4
250
(0.17)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.2)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.12)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
1
(0.13)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.05)
1
(0.05)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
2
302
(0.43)
1
(0.46)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.43)
1
(0.49)
0
(0.21)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.21)
0
(0.06)
1
(0.46)
0
(0.21)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.31)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.34)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.12)
0
(0.12)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.12)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.03)
5
320
(0.43)
2
(0.46)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.43)
2
(0.49)
0
(0.21)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.21)
0
(0.06)
1
(0.46)
0
(0.21)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.31)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.34)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.12)
0
(0.12)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.12)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.03)
0
(0.03)
5
350
(0.77)
2
(0.83)
0
(0.17)
1
(0.77)
1
(0.88)
0
(0.39)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.39)
1
(0.11)
2
(0.83)
1
(0.39)
0
(0.33)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.55)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.11)
1
(0.17)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.61)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.22)
0
(0.22)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.22)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
9
363
(1.29)
2
(1.38)
0
(0.28)
1
(1.29)
1
(1.47)
0
(0.64)
2
(0.28)
1
(0.64)
0
(0.18)
1
(1.38)
2
(0.64)
0
(0.55)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.92)
1
(0.18)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.28)
0
(0.18)
1
(1.01)
0
(0.28)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.37)
0
(0.37)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.37)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
15
370
(0.17)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.04)
1
(0.17)
0
(0.2)
1
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.12)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.13)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
2
37.50
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
1
(0.09)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
1
380
(0.34)
1
(0.37)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.34)
0
(0.39)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.37)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.15)
0
(0.02)
1
(0.25)
0
(0.05)
1
(0.05)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.05)
1
(0.27)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
4
404
(3.61)
2
(3.87)
1
(0.77)
6
(3.61)
2
(4.12)
0
(1.8)
0
(0.77)
2
(1.8)
0
(0.52)
3
(3.87)
2
(1.8)
2
(1.55)
0
(0.26)
6
(2.58)
0
(0.52)
1
(0.52)
1
(0.77)
1
(0.52)
2
(2.83)
1
(0.77)
0
(0.52)
0
(0.26)
2
(1.03)
1
(1.03)
0
(0.26)
2
(1.03)
0
(0.26)
0
(0.26)
1
(0.26)
0
(0.26)
42
410
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.1)
1
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
1
421
(0.17)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.2)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.12)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.13)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.05)
1
(0.01)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
2
440
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.09)
1
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
1
450
(0.77)
1
(0.83)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.77)
0
(0.88)
2
(0.39)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.39)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.83)
0
(0.39)
1
(0.33)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.55)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.11)
1
(0.61)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.06)
2
(0.22)
1
(0.22)
0
(0.06)
1
(0.22)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
9
460
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
1
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
1
480
(1.12)
1
(1.2)
1
(0.24)
2
(1.12)
1
(1.28)
1
(0.56)
0
(0.24)
0
(0.56)
0
(0.16)
1
(1.2)
0
(0.56)
0
(0.48)
1
(0.08)
1
(0.8)
1
(0.16)
0
(0.16)
0
(0.24)
0
(0.16)
1
(0.88)
0
(0.24)
0
(0.16)
1
(0.08)
0
(0.32)
0
(0.32)
0
(0.08)
0
(0.32)
0
(0.08)
1
(0.08)
0
(0.08)
0
(0.08)
13
500
(0.94)
0
(1.01)
0
(0.2)
0
(0.94)
2
(1.08)
0
(0.47)
0
(0.2)
0
(0.47)
0
(0.13)
1
(1.01)
1
(0.47)
0
(0.4)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.67)
0
(0.13)
0
(0.13)
1
(0.2)
1
(0.13)
1
(0.74)
1
(0.2)
2
(0.13)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.27)
1
(0.27)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.27)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.07)
11
550
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.07)
1
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
1
560
(0.6)
0
(0.64)
0
(0.13)
1
(0.6)
2
(0.69)
1
(0.3)
0
(0.13)
1
(0.3)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.64)
0
(0.3)
0
(0.26)
0
(0.04)
2
(0.43)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.13)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.47)
0
(0.13)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
7
600
(0.77)
1
(0.83)
1
(0.17)
0
(0.77)
0
(0.88)
0
(0.39)
0
(0.17)
1
(0.39)
1
(0.11)
2
(0.83)
0
(0.39)
2
(0.33)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.55)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.11)
1
(0.61)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.11)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.22)
0
(0.22)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.22)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.06)
9
632
(0.34)
0
(0.37)
0
(0.07)
1
(0.34)
0
(0.39)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.07)
1
(0.17)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.37)
0
(0.17)
0
(0.15)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.25)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.27)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.05)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
4
701
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
1
750
(0.26)
0
(0.28)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.26)
0
(0.29)
0
(0.13)
1
(0.06)
0
(0.13)
0
(0.04)
1
(0.28)
0
(0.13)
1
(0.11)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.18)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.2)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
3
Q10
(0.09)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.1)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.09)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.04)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.06)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.07)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.02)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
0
(0.01)
1
(0.01)
1
Total1415314167372157611022321132144141111163

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square783859.2270.0298
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with data)
shafrandDec 1, 201946KB9

Contingency table results:


Rows: var1
Columns: var2
237Total
01102
70011
120011
Total1124

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square440.406
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with data)
wpatrick660Nov 26, 20192KB8

Contingency table results:


Rows: Highway Mpg
Columns: Type
MinivanSUVSedanWagonTotal
10 to 200120012
20 to 3091228251
30 to 400016319
40 to 5000101
50 to 6000101
Total92446584

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square1248.309328<0.0001
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with data)
rachelkahle12Nov 21, 20193KB7

Contingency table results:


Rows: var4
Columns: var5

Cell format
Count
(Row percent)
(Column percent)
(Percent of total)
(Expected count)
(Contributions to Chi-Square)
(Chi-Square residuals)
(Standardized Chi-Square residuals)

Q4abvar5Total
Q31
(100%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.01)
(161.01)
(0.99)
(12.69)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.53)
(0.53)
(-0.53)
(-0.73)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.46)
(0.46)
(-0.46)
(-0.68)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
a0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
30
(69.77%)
(34.88%)
(18.4%)
(22.69)
(2.36)
(7.31)
(1.54)
13
(30.23%)
(17.33%)
(7.98%)
(19.79)
(2.33)
(-6.79)
(-1.53)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
43
(100%)
(26.38%)
(26.38%)
b0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
3
(25%)
(3.49%)
(1.84%)
(6.33)
(1.75)
(-3.33)
(-1.32)
9
(75%)
(12%)
(5.52%)
(5.52)
(2.19)
(3.48)
(1.48)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
12
(100%)
(7.36%)
(7.36%)
c0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.21)
(0.21)
(-0.21)
(-0.46)
19
(54.29%)
(22.09%)
(11.66%)
(18.47)
(0.02)
(0.53)
(0.12)
16
(45.71%)
(21.33%)
(9.82%)
(16.1)
(0)
(-0.1)
(-0.03)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.21)
(0.21)
(-0.21)
(-0.46)
35
(100%)
(21.47%)
(21.47%)
d0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
8
(53.33%)
(9.3%)
(4.91%)
(7.91)
(0)
(0.09)
(0.03)
7
(46.67%)
(9.33%)
(4.29%)
(6.9)
(0)
(0.1)
(0.04)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
15
(100%)
(9.2%)
(9.2%)
e0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.37)
7
(31.82%)
(8.14%)
(4.29%)
(11.61)
(1.83)
(-4.61)
(-1.35)
15
(68.18%)
(20%)
(9.2%)
(10.12)
(2.35)
(4.88)
(1.53)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.37)
22
(100%)
(13.5%)
(13.5%)
f0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.21)
(0.21)
(-0.21)
(-0.46)
19
(55.88%)
(22.09%)
(11.66%)
(17.94)
(0.06)
(1.06)
(0.25)
15
(44.12%)
(20%)
(9.2%)
(15.64)
(0.03)
(-0.64)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.21)
(0.21)
(-0.21)
(-0.46)
34
(100%)
(20.86%)
(20.86%)
var40
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.53)
(0.53)
(-0.53)
(-0.73)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.46)
(0.46)
(-0.46)
(-0.68)
1
(100%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.01)
(161.01)
(0.99)
(12.69)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
Total1
(0.61%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
86
(52.76%)
(100%)
(52.76%)
75
(46.01%)
(100%)
(46.01%)
1
(0.61%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
163
(100%)
(100%)
(100%)

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square21338.89047<0.0001
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with data)
2nd attempt using non numerical questions
pctrcyNov 20, 20197KB13

Contingency table results:


Rows: var2
Columns: var3

Cell format
Count
(Row percent)
(Column percent)
(Percent of total)
(Expected count)
(Contributions to Chi-Square)
(Chi-Square residuals)
(Standardized Chi-Square residuals)

1234567891011121415161718192021232425303135363840Q2var3Total
101
(100%)
(7.14%)
(0.61%)
(0.09)
(9.8)
(0.91)
(3.13)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
150
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
1
(50%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.18)
(3.65)
(0.82)
(1.91)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
1
(50%)
(6.25%)
(0.61%)
(0.2)
(3.32)
(0.8)
(1.82)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.12)
(0.12)
(-0.12)
(-0.35)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.37)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
2
(100%)
(1.22%)
(1.22%)
200
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.51)
(0.51)
(-0.51)
(-0.72)
1
(16.67%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.55)
(0.37)
(0.45)
(0.61)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.51)
(0.51)
(-0.51)
(-0.72)
1
(16.67%)
(6.25%)
(0.61%)
(0.59)
(0.29)
(0.41)
(0.54)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
1
(16.67%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.26)
(2.16)
(0.74)
(1.47)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
1
(16.67%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.55)
(0.37)
(0.45)
(0.61)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.22)
(0.22)
(-0.22)
(-0.47)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.37)
(0.37)
(-0.37)
(-0.6)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
1
(16.67%)
(9.09%)
(0.61%)
(0.4)
(0.89)
(0.6)
(0.94)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.15)
(0.15)
(-0.15)
(-0.38)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.15)
(0.15)
(-0.15)
(-0.38)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.15)
(0.15)
(-0.15)
(-0.38)
1
(16.67%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.04)
(25.37)
(0.96)
(5.04)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
6
(100%)
(3.66%)
(3.66%)
220
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
1
(100%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.09)
(9.02)
(0.91)
(3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
240
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.34)
(0.34)
(-0.34)
(-0.58)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.37)
(0.37)
(-0.37)
(-0.6)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.34)
(0.34)
(-0.34)
(-0.58)
2
(50%)
(12.5%)
(1.22%)
(0.39)
(6.64)
(1.61)
(2.58)
1
(25%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.17)
(4.03)
(0.83)
(2.01)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.37)
(0.37)
(-0.37)
(-0.6)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.15)
(0.15)
(-0.15)
(-0.38)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.24)
(0.24)
(-0.24)
(-0.49)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
1
(25%)
(9.09%)
(0.61%)
(0.27)
(2)
(0.73)
(1.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
4
(100%)
(2.44%)
(2.44%)
250
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.2)
(0.2)
(-0.2)
(-0.44)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.12)
(0.12)
(-0.12)
(-0.35)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
1
(50%)
(9.09%)
(0.61%)
(0.13)
(5.59)
(0.87)
(2.36)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
1
(50%)
(25%)
(0.61%)
(0.05)
(18.55)
(0.95)
(4.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
2
(100%)
(1.22%)
(1.22%)
302
(40%)
(14.29%)
(1.22%)
(0.43)
(5.8)
(1.57)
(2.41)
1
(20%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.46)
(0.64)
(0.54)
(0.8)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.43)
(0.43)
(-0.43)
(-0.65)
1
(20%)
(6.25%)
(0.61%)
(0.49)
(0.54)
(0.51)
(0.73)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.21)
(0.21)
(-0.21)
(-0.46)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.21)
(0.21)
(-0.21)
(-0.46)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
1
(20%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.46)
(0.64)
(0.54)
(0.8)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.21)
(0.21)
(-0.21)
(-0.46)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.3)
(0.3)
(-0.3)
(-0.55)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.34)
(0.34)
(-0.34)
(-0.58)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.12)
(0.12)
(-0.12)
(-0.35)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.12)
(0.12)
(-0.12)
(-0.35)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.12)
(0.12)
(-0.12)
(-0.35)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
5
(100%)
(3.05%)
(3.05%)
320
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.43)
(0.43)
(-0.43)
(-0.65)
2
(40%)
(13.33%)
(1.22%)
(0.46)
(5.2)
(1.54)
(2.28)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.43)
(0.43)
(-0.43)
(-0.65)
2
(40%)
(12.5%)
(1.22%)
(0.49)
(4.69)
(1.51)
(2.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.21)
(0.21)
(-0.21)
(-0.46)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.21)
(0.21)
(-0.21)
(-0.46)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
1
(20%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.46)
(0.64)
(0.54)
(0.8)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.21)
(0.21)
(-0.21)
(-0.46)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.3)
(0.3)
(-0.3)
(-0.55)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.34)
(0.34)
(-0.34)
(-0.58)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.12)
(0.12)
(-0.12)
(-0.35)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.12)
(0.12)
(-0.12)
(-0.35)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.12)
(0.12)
(-0.12)
(-0.35)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.03)
(0.03)
(-0.03)
(-0.17)
5
(100%)
(3.05%)
(3.05%)
350
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.77)
(0.77)
(-0.77)
(-0.88)
2
(22.22%)
(13.33%)
(1.22%)
(0.82)
(1.68)
(1.18)
(1.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.41)
1
(11.11%)
(7.14%)
(0.61%)
(0.77)
(0.07)
(0.23)
(0.26)
1
(11.11%)
(6.25%)
(0.61%)
(0.88)
(0.02)
(0.12)
(0.13)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.38)
(0.38)
(-0.38)
(-0.62)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.38)
(0.38)
(-0.38)
(-0.62)
1
(11.11%)
(50%)
(0.61%)
(0.11)
(7.22)
(0.89)
(2.69)
2
(22.22%)
(13.33%)
(1.22%)
(0.82)
(1.68)
(1.18)
(1.3)
1
(11.11%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.38)
(0.99)
(0.62)
(0.99)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.33)
(0.33)
(-0.33)
(-0.57)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.55)
(0.55)
(-0.55)
(-0.74)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
1
(11.11%)
(33.33%)
(0.61%)
(0.16)
(4.24)
(0.84)
(2.06)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.6)
(0.6)
(-0.6)
(-0.78)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.22)
(0.22)
(-0.22)
(-0.47)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.22)
(0.22)
(-0.22)
(-0.47)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.22)
(0.22)
(-0.22)
(-0.47)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
9
(100%)
(5.49%)
(5.49%)
363
(20%)
(21.43%)
(1.83%)
(1.28)
(2.31)
(1.72)
(1.52)
2
(13.33%)
(13.33%)
(1.22%)
(1.37)
(0.29)
(0.63)
(0.54)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.27)
(0.27)
(-0.27)
(-0.52)
1
(6.67%)
(7.14%)
(0.61%)
(1.28)
(0.06)
(-0.28)
(-0.25)
1
(6.67%)
(6.25%)
(0.61%)
(1.46)
(0.15)
(-0.46)
(-0.38)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.64)
(0.64)
(-0.64)
(-0.8)
2
(13.33%)
(66.67%)
(1.22%)
(0.27)
(10.85)
(1.73)
(3.29)
1
(6.67%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.64)
(0.2)
(0.36)
(0.45)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
1
(6.67%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(1.37)
(0.1)
(-0.37)
(-0.32)
2
(13.33%)
(28.57%)
(1.22%)
(0.64)
(2.89)
(1.36)
(1.7)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.55)
(0.55)
(-0.55)
(-0.74)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.91)
(0.91)
(-0.91)
(-0.96)
1
(6.67%)
(50%)
(0.61%)
(0.18)
(3.65)
(0.82)
(1.91)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.27)
(0.27)
(-0.27)
(-0.52)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
1
(6.67%)
(9.09%)
(0.61%)
(1.01)
(0)
(-0.01)
(-0.01)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.27)
(0.27)
(-0.27)
(-0.52)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.37)
(0.37)
(-0.37)
(-0.6)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.37)
(0.37)
(-0.37)
(-0.6)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.37)
(0.37)
(-0.37)
(-0.6)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
15
(100%)
(9.15%)
(9.15%)
370
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
1
(50%)
(7.14%)
(0.61%)
(0.17)
(4.03)
(0.83)
(2.01)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.2)
(0.2)
(-0.2)
(-0.44)
1
(50%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.09)
(9.8)
(0.91)
(3.13)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.12)
(0.12)
(-0.12)
(-0.35)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.37)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
2
(100%)
(1.22%)
(1.22%)
37.50
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
1
(100%)
(7.14%)
(0.61%)
(0.09)
(9.8)
(0.91)
(3.13)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
380
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.34)
(0.34)
(-0.34)
(-0.58)
1
(25%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.37)
(1.1)
(0.63)
(1.05)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.34)
(0.34)
(-0.34)
(-0.58)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.39)
(0.39)
(-0.39)
(-0.62)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.37)
(0.37)
(-0.37)
(-0.6)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.15)
(0.15)
(-0.15)
(-0.38)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
1
(25%)
(10%)
(0.61%)
(0.24)
(2.34)
(0.76)
(1.53)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
1
(25%)
(50%)
(0.61%)
(0.05)
(18.55)
(0.95)
(4.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
1
(25%)
(9.09%)
(0.61%)
(0.27)
(2)
(0.73)
(1.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
4
(100%)
(2.44%)
(2.44%)
404
(9.52%)
(28.57%)
(2.44%)
(3.59)
(0.05)
(0.41)
(0.22)
2
(4.76%)
(13.33%)
(1.22%)
(3.84)
(0.88)
(-1.84)
(-0.94)
1
(2.38%)
(33.33%)
(0.61%)
(0.77)
(0.07)
(0.23)
(0.26)
6
(14.29%)
(42.86%)
(3.66%)
(3.59)
(1.63)
(2.41)
(1.28)
2
(4.76%)
(12.5%)
(1.22%)
(4.1)
(1.07)
(-2.1)
(-1.04)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(1.79)
(1.79)
(-1.79)
(-1.34)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.77)
(0.77)
(-0.77)
(-0.88)
2
(4.76%)
(28.57%)
(1.22%)
(1.79)
(0.02)
(0.21)
(0.15)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.51)
(0.51)
(-0.51)
(-0.72)
3
(7.14%)
(20%)
(1.83%)
(3.84)
(0.18)
(-0.84)
(-0.43)
2
(4.76%)
(28.57%)
(1.22%)
(1.79)
(0.02)
(0.21)
(0.15)
2
(4.76%)
(33.33%)
(1.22%)
(1.54)
(0.14)
(0.46)
(0.37)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
6
(14.29%)
(60%)
(3.66%)
(2.56)
(4.62)
(3.44)
(2.15)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.51)
(0.51)
(-0.51)
(-0.72)
1
(2.38%)
(50%)
(0.61%)
(0.51)
(0.46)
(0.49)
(0.68)
1
(2.38%)
(33.33%)
(0.61%)
(0.77)
(0.07)
(0.23)
(0.26)
1
(2.38%)
(50%)
(0.61%)
(0.51)
(0.46)
(0.49)
(0.68)
2
(4.76%)
(18.18%)
(1.22%)
(2.82)
(0.24)
(-0.82)
(-0.49)
1
(2.38%)
(33.33%)
(0.61%)
(0.77)
(0.07)
(0.23)
(0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.51)
(0.51)
(-0.51)
(-0.72)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
2
(4.76%)
(50%)
(1.22%)
(1.02)
(0.93)
(0.98)
(0.96)
1
(2.38%)
(25%)
(0.61%)
(1.02)
(0)
(-0.02)
(-0.02)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
2
(4.76%)
(50%)
(1.22%)
(1.02)
(0.93)
(0.98)
(0.96)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
1
(2.38%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.26)
(2.16)
(0.74)
(1.47)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
42
(100%)
(25.61%)
(25.61%)
410
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
1
(100%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.04)
(21.47)
(0.96)
(4.63)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
421
(50%)
(7.14%)
(0.61%)
(0.17)
(4.03)
(0.83)
(2.01)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.2)
(0.2)
(-0.2)
(-0.44)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.12)
(0.12)
(-0.12)
(-0.35)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.37)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
1
(50%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.01)
(80.01)
(0.99)
(8.94)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
2
(100%)
(1.22%)
(1.22%)
440
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
1
(100%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.04)
(21.47)
(0.96)
(4.63)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
450
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.77)
(0.77)
(-0.77)
(-0.88)
1
(11.11%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.82)
(0.04)
(0.18)
(0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.77)
(0.77)
(-0.77)
(-0.88)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.88)
(0.88)
(-0.88)
(-0.94)
2
(22.22%)
(28.57%)
(1.22%)
(0.38)
(6.8)
(1.62)
(2.61)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.38)
(0.38)
(-0.38)
(-0.62)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.82)
(0.82)
(-0.82)
(-0.91)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.38)
(0.38)
(-0.38)
(-0.62)
1
(11.11%)
(16.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.33)
(1.37)
(0.67)
(1.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.55)
(0.55)
(-0.55)
(-0.74)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
1
(11.11%)
(9.09%)
(0.61%)
(0.6)
(0.26)
(0.4)
(0.51)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
2
(22.22%)
(50%)
(1.22%)
(0.22)
(14.44)
(1.78)
(3.8)
1
(11.11%)
(25%)
(0.61%)
(0.22)
(2.78)
(0.78)
(1.67)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
1
(11.11%)
(25%)
(0.61%)
(0.22)
(2.78)
(0.78)
(1.67)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
9
(100%)
(5.49%)
(5.49%)
460
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(25%)
(0.61%)
(0.02)
(39.02)
(0.98)
(6.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
480
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(1.11)
(1.11)
(-1.11)
(-1.05)
1
(7.69%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(1.19)
(0.03)
(-0.19)
(-0.17)
1
(7.69%)
(33.33%)
(0.61%)
(0.24)
(2.44)
(0.76)
(1.56)
2
(15.38%)
(14.29%)
(1.22%)
(1.11)
(0.71)
(0.89)
(0.85)
1
(7.69%)
(6.25%)
(0.61%)
(1.27)
(0.06)
(-0.27)
(-0.24)
1
(7.69%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.55)
(0.36)
(0.45)
(0.6)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.24)
(0.24)
(-0.24)
(-0.49)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.55)
(0.55)
(-0.55)
(-0.74)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.4)
1
(7.69%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(1.19)
(0.03)
(-0.19)
(-0.17)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.55)
(0.55)
(-0.55)
(-0.74)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.48)
(0.48)
(-0.48)
(-0.69)
1
(7.69%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.08)
(10.69)
(0.92)
(3.27)
1
(7.69%)
(10%)
(0.61%)
(0.79)
(0.05)
(0.21)
(0.23)
1
(7.69%)
(50%)
(0.61%)
(0.16)
(4.47)
(0.84)
(2.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.4)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.24)
(0.24)
(-0.24)
(-0.49)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.4)
1
(7.69%)
(9.09%)
(0.61%)
(0.87)
(0.02)
(0.13)
(0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.24)
(0.24)
(-0.24)
(-0.49)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.4)
1
(7.69%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.08)
(10.69)
(0.92)
(3.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.32)
(0.32)
(-0.32)
(-0.56)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.32)
(0.32)
(-0.32)
(-0.56)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.08)
(0.08)
(-0.08)
(-0.28)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.32)
(0.32)
(-0.32)
(-0.56)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.08)
(0.08)
(-0.08)
(-0.28)
1
(7.69%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.08)
(10.69)
(0.92)
(3.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.08)
(0.08)
(-0.08)
(-0.28)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.08)
(0.08)
(-0.08)
(-0.28)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.08)
(0.08)
(-0.08)
(-0.28)
13
(100%)
(7.93%)
(7.93%)
500
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.94)
(0.94)
(-0.94)
(-0.97)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(1.01)
(1.01)
(-1.01)
(-1)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.2)
(0.2)
(-0.2)
(-0.45)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.94)
(0.94)
(-0.94)
(-0.97)
2
(18.18%)
(12.5%)
(1.22%)
(1.07)
(0.8)
(0.93)
(0.89)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.47)
(0.47)
(-0.47)
(-0.69)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.2)
(0.2)
(-0.2)
(-0.45)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.47)
(0.47)
(-0.47)
(-0.69)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.37)
1
(9.09%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(1.01)
(0)
(-0.01)
(-0.01)
1
(9.09%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.47)
(0.6)
(0.53)
(0.77)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.4)
(0.4)
(-0.4)
(-0.63)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.67)
(0.67)
(-0.67)
(-0.82)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.37)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.37)
1
(9.09%)
(33.33%)
(0.61%)
(0.2)
(3.17)
(0.8)
(1.78)
1
(9.09%)
(50%)
(0.61%)
(0.13)
(5.59)
(0.87)
(2.36)
1
(9.09%)
(9.09%)
(0.61%)
(0.74)
(0.09)
(0.26)
(0.31)
1
(9.09%)
(33.33%)
(0.61%)
(0.2)
(3.17)
(0.8)
(1.78)
2
(18.18%)
(100%)
(1.22%)
(0.13)
(25.95)
(1.87)
(5.09)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.27)
(0.27)
(-0.27)
(-0.52)
1
(9.09%)
(25%)
(0.61%)
(0.27)
(2)
(0.73)
(1.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.27)
(0.27)
(-0.27)
(-0.52)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
11
(100%)
(6.71%)
(6.71%)
550
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
1
(100%)
(33.33%)
(0.61%)
(0.02)
(52.68)
(0.98)
(7.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
560
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.6)
(0.6)
(-0.6)
(-0.77)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.64)
(0.64)
(-0.64)
(-0.8)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.36)
1
(14.29%)
(7.14%)
(0.61%)
(0.6)
(0.27)
(0.4)
(0.52)
2
(28.57%)
(12.5%)
(1.22%)
(0.68)
(2.54)
(1.32)
(1.59)
1
(14.29%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.3)
(1.65)
(0.7)
(1.28)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.36)
1
(14.29%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.3)
(1.65)
(0.7)
(1.28)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.64)
(0.64)
(-0.64)
(-0.8)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.3)
(0.3)
(-0.3)
(-0.55)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
2
(28.57%)
(20%)
(1.22%)
(0.43)
(5.8)
(1.57)
(2.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.36)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.47)
(0.47)
(-0.47)
(-0.69)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.36)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
7
(100%)
(4.27%)
(4.27%)
600
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.77)
(0.77)
(-0.77)
(-0.88)
1
(11.11%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.82)
(0.04)
(0.18)
(0.19)
1
(11.11%)
(33.33%)
(0.61%)
(0.16)
(4.24)
(0.84)
(2.06)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.77)
(0.77)
(-0.77)
(-0.88)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.88)
(0.88)
(-0.88)
(-0.94)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.38)
(0.38)
(-0.38)
(-0.62)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.41)
1
(11.11%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.38)
(0.99)
(0.62)
(0.99)
1
(11.11%)
(50%)
(0.61%)
(0.11)
(7.22)
(0.89)
(2.69)
2
(22.22%)
(13.33%)
(1.22%)
(0.82)
(1.68)
(1.18)
(1.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.38)
(0.38)
(-0.38)
(-0.62)
2
(22.22%)
(33.33%)
(1.22%)
(0.33)
(8.48)
(1.67)
(2.91)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.55)
(0.55)
(-0.55)
(-0.74)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
1
(11.11%)
(9.09%)
(0.61%)
(0.6)
(0.26)
(0.4)
(0.51)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.16)
(0.16)
(-0.16)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.11)
(0.11)
(-0.11)
(-0.33)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.22)
(0.22)
(-0.22)
(-0.47)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.22)
(0.22)
(-0.22)
(-0.47)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.22)
(0.22)
(-0.22)
(-0.47)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
9
(100%)
(5.49%)
(5.49%)
632
(50%)
(14.29%)
(1.22%)
(0.34)
(8.06)
(1.66)
(2.84)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.37)
(0.37)
(-0.37)
(-0.6)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
1
(25%)
(7.14%)
(0.61%)
(0.34)
(1.27)
(0.66)
(1.13)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.39)
(0.39)
(-0.39)
(-0.62)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
1
(25%)
(14.29%)
(0.61%)
(0.17)
(4.03)
(0.83)
(2.01)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.37)
(0.37)
(-0.37)
(-0.6)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.17)
(0.17)
(-0.17)
(-0.41)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.15)
(0.15)
(-0.15)
(-0.38)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.24)
(0.24)
(-0.24)
(-0.49)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.27)
(0.27)
(-0.27)
(-0.52)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.22)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
4
(100%)
(2.44%)
(2.44%)
701
(100%)
(7.14%)
(0.61%)
(0.09)
(9.8)
(0.91)
(3.13)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
750
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.27)
(0.27)
(-0.27)
(-0.52)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.26)
(0.26)
(-0.26)
(-0.51)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.29)
(0.29)
(-0.29)
(-0.54)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.36)
1
(33.33%)
(33.33%)
(0.61%)
(0.05)
(16.28)
(0.95)
(4.03)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.36)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
1
(33.33%)
(6.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.27)
(1.92)
(0.73)
(1.39)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.13)
(0.13)
(-0.13)
(-0.36)
1
(33.33%)
(16.67%)
(0.61%)
(0.11)
(7.22)
(0.89)
(2.69)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.18)
(0.18)
(-0.18)
(-0.43)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.2)
(0.2)
(-0.2)
(-0.45)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.05)
(0.05)
(-0.05)
(-0.23)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.27)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
3
(100%)
(1.83%)
(1.83%)
Q10
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.01)
(162.01)
(0.99)
(12.73)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
var20
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.29)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.1)
(0.1)
(-0.1)
(-0.31)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.09)
(0.09)
(-0.09)
(-0.3)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.21)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.04)
(0.04)
(-0.04)
(-0.19)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.06)
(0.06)
(-0.06)
(-0.25)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.07)
(0.07)
(-0.07)
(-0.26)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.14)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.11)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.02)
(0.02)
(-0.02)
(-0.16)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(0.01)
(0.01)
(-0.01)
(-0.08)
1
(100%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.01)
(162.01)
(0.99)
(12.73)
1
(100%)
(0.61%)
(0.61%)
Total14
(8.54%)
(100%)
(8.54%)
15
(9.15%)
(100%)
(9.15%)
3
(1.83%)
(100%)
(1.83%)
14
(8.54%)
(100%)
(8.54%)
16
(9.76%)
(100%)
(9.76%)
7
(4.27%)
(100%)
(4.27%)
3
(1.83%)
(100%)
(1.83%)
7
(4.27%)
(100%)
(4.27%)
2
(1.22%)
(100%)
(1.22%)
15
(9.15%)
(100%)
(9.15%)
7
(4.27%)
(100%)
(4.27%)
6
(3.66%)
(100%)
(3.66%)
1
(0.61%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
10
(6.1%)
(100%)
(6.1%)
2
(1.22%)
(100%)
(1.22%)
2
(1.22%)
(100%)
(1.22%)
3
(1.83%)
(100%)
(1.83%)
2
(1.22%)
(100%)
(1.22%)
11
(6.71%)
(100%)
(6.71%)
3
(1.83%)
(100%)
(1.83%)
2
(1.22%)
(100%)
(1.22%)
1
(0.61%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
4
(2.44%)
(100%)
(2.44%)
4
(2.44%)
(100%)
(2.44%)
1
(0.61%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
4
(2.44%)
(100%)
(2.44%)
1
(0.61%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
1
(0.61%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
1
(0.61%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
1
(0.61%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
1
(0.61%)
(100%)
(0.61%)
164
(100%)
(100%)
(100%)

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square8401028.4983<0.0001
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with data)
chi square test
pctrcyNov 19, 2019101KB11

Contingency table results:


Rows: Do you drink caffeinated beverages
Columns: Type of beverages

Cell format
Count
(Row percent)
(Column percent)
(Percent of total)
(Expected count)
(Contributions to Chi-Square)
(Chi-Square residuals)
(Standardized Chi-Square residuals)

coffeeenergy drinkotherpop/sodateaTotal
N0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(8.6)
(8.6)
(-8.6)
(-2.93)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(1)
(1)
(-1)
(-1)
13
(81.25%)
(86.67%)
(8.13%)
(1.5)
(88.17)
(11.5)
(9.39)
0
(0%)
(0%)
(0%)
(2.6)
(2.6)
(-2.6)
(-1.61)
3
(18.75%)
(13.04%)
(1.88%)
(2.3)
(0.21)
(0.7)
(0.46)
16
(100%)
(10%)
(10%)
Y86
(59.72%)
(100%)
(53.75%)
(77.4)
(0.96)
(8.6)
(0.98)
10
(6.94%)
(100%)
(6.25%)
(9)
(0.11)
(1)
(0.33)
2
(1.39%)
(13.33%)
(1.25%)
(13.5)
(9.8)
(-11.5)
(-3.13)
26
(18.06%)
(100%)
(16.25%)
(23.4)
(0.29)
(2.6)
(0.54)
20
(13.89%)
(86.96%)
(12.5%)
(20.7)
(0.02)
(-0.7)
(-0.15)
144
(100%)
(90%)
(90%)
Total86
(53.75%)
(100%)
(53.75%)
10
(6.25%)
(100%)
(6.25%)
15
(9.38%)
(100%)
(9.38%)
26
(16.25%)
(100%)
(16.25%)
23
(14.38%)
(100%)
(14.38%)
160
(100%)
(100%)
(100%)

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square4111.75523<0.0001
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
True Contingency table (with data) - caffeinated beverages (Y/N) by types of beverages
lurlinrsmith59Nov 19, 20194KB18

Contingency table results:


Rows: Do you drink caffeinated beverages
Columns: Type of beverages

Cell format
Count
(Expected count)

coffeeenergy drinkotherpop/sodateaTotal
N0
(8.6)
0
(1)
13
(1.5)
0
(2.6)
3
(2.3)
16
Y86
(77.4)
10
(9)
2
(13.5)
26
(23.4)
20
(20.7)
144
Total8610152623160

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square4111.75523<0.0001
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with data) of caffeinated beverages - by - preferred beverage
lurlinrsmith59Nov 19, 20193KB9

Contingency table results:


Rows: Gender
Columns: MovieGenre
ActionDramaHorrorRomantic ComedyScience FictionTotal
Female63611531
Male9234422
Total155915953

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square43.75783640.4398
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with data)
High Score Test Example
statsfall2019Nov 19, 20192KB8

Contingency table results:


Rows: Gender
Columns: None

Cell format
Count
(Percent of total)

123456Total
Male2
(3.33%)
4
(6.67%)
8
(13.33%)
3
(5%)
10
(16.67%)
3
(5%)
30
(50%)
Female3
(5%)
2
(3.33%)
12
(20%)
4
(6.67%)
7
(11.67%)
2
(3.33%)
30
(50%)
Total5
(8.33%)
6
(10%)
20
(33.33%)
7
(11.67%)
17
(28.33%)
5
(8.33%)
60
(100%)

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square52.53893560.7706
Warning: over 20% of cells have an expected count less than 5.
Chi-Square suspect.
Contingency table (with summary)
exs81260Nov 19, 20193KB10

Contingency table results:


Rows: survived
Columns: sex

Cell format
Count
(Row percent)
(Column percent)

femalemaleTotal
0127
(15.7%)
(27.25%)
682
(84.3%)
(80.9%)
809
(100%)
(61.8%)
1339
(67.8%)
(72.75%)
161
(32.2%)
(19.1%)
500
(100%)
(38.2%)
Total466
(35.6%)
(100%)
843
(64.4%)
(100%)
1309
(100%)
(100%)

Chi-Square test:


StatisticDFValueP-value
Chi-square1365.88695<0.0001
Contingency table (with data)
6bc2dceba4924cddadde04a0c9649374_moodleblti_ualbertNov 17, 20192KB10

Contingency table results:


Rows: Treat
Columns: Outcome

Cell format
Count
(Row percent)

01Total
014
(37.84%)
23
(62.16%)
37
(100%)
127
(71.05%)
11
(28.95%)
38
(100%)
211
(32.35%)
23
(67.65%)
34
(100%)
Total52
(47.71%)
57
(52.29%)
109
(100%)
Contingency table (with data)
jtstancilNov 16, 20192KB11

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   >

Always Learning